-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ziray

Map of Ziray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zeraygar,Gory Zeraygar,Zeray,Zeray Ghar,Ziray,Ziray Ghar,Zēray,Zēṟay Ghaṟ,Zīray,Zīray Ghar,زیری, Zīray

Ziray

Welcome to the Ziray google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīray. See Ziray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ziray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85178/68.29502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ziray
  •  
Places near Ziray

Online Dating

Ziray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziray, Afghanistan