-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Pahlawan

Map of Haji Pahlawan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Pahlawan,Hajji Pahlavan,Hāji Pahlawān,Khadzhi-Pakhlavan,حاجی پهلوان,Ḩājjī Pahlavān,Ḩājī Pahlawān, Ḩājī Pahlawān

Haji Pahlawan

Welcome to the Haji Pahlawan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Pahlawān. See Haji Pahlawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Pahlawān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Haji Pahlawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85563/68.47321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Haji Pahlawan
  •  
Places near Haji Pahlawan
Ḩājī Pahlawān (0 km) Kharlanday (1.1 km) Khayr Kōṯ (2.2 km) Zarghūn Shahr (2.7 km) Golūmah (2.9 km) Muḩammad Dōst (3 km) Gharbī Kudalī (3.2 km) Kamāluddīn Khēl (3.6 km) Naz̧īr Kalā (3.7 km) Shābur Kalā (3.8 km) Māhgī (4.2 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (4.4 km) Amar Khān (4.9 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (5 km) ‘Omarī Kalā (5.1 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (5.4 km) Muḩammad Shāh (5.5 km) ‘Omar Khān Kalā (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Haji Pahlawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Pahlawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Pahlawan, Afghanistan