-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nazir Kala

Map of Nazir Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazir Kala,Naz̧īr Kalā,نذیر کلا,نظیر کلا, Naz̧īr Kalā

Nazir Kala

Welcome to the Nazir Kala google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧īr Kalā. See Nazir Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧īr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Nazir Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88851/68.47829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Nazir Kala
  •  
Places near Nazir Kala

Online Dating

Nazir Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazir Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazir Kala, Afghanistan