Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Golumah

Map of Golumah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golowmah,Goluma,Golumah,Golūma,Golūmah,Gulumchi,گلومه, Golūmah


Welcome to the Golumah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Golūmah. See Golumah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Golūmah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Golumah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Golumah
Places near Golumah

Online Dating

Golumah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Golumah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Golumah, Afghanistan