Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landey Darah

Map of Landey Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Darrah,Landaydarra,Landey Darah,Lanḏay Darrah,Lanḏêy Darah,لندی دره,لنډۍ دره, Lanḏêy Darah

Landey Darah

Welcome to the Landey Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏêy Darah. See Landey Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏêy Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Landey Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Landey Darah
Places near Landey Darah

Online Dating

Landey Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landey Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landey Darah, Afghanistan