Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baylal

Map of Baylal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baylal,Bāylāl,بایلال, Bāylāl


Welcome to the Baylal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāylāl. See Baylal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāylāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baylal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2238 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Baylal
Places near Baylal

Online Dating

Baylal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baylal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baylal, Afghanistan