Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sulaimanzo Chinah

Map of Sulaimanzo Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solemanzo Cina,Soleymanzo Chinah,Soleymānzo Chīnah,Solēmānzo Čina,Sulaimanzo Chinah,Sulaīmānzō Chīnah,Sulemanzu-China,سلیمان زو چینه,چشمه سليمانزی,چشمهٔٔ سليمانزی, Sulaīmānzō Chīnah

Sulaimanzo Chinah

Welcome to the Sulaimanzo Chinah google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmānzō Chīnah. See Sulaimanzo Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmānzō Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sulaimanzo Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sulaimanzo Chinah
Places near Sulaimanzo Chinah

Online Dating

Sulaimanzo Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sulaimanzo Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimanzo Chinah, Afghanistan