Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nizam

Map of Nizam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nizam,Nezam,Nez̧ām,Nizam,Niz̧ām,نظام, Niz̧ām


Welcome to the Nizam google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niz̧ām. See Nizam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niz̧ām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nizam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nizam
Places near Nizam

Online Dating

Nizam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nizam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nizam, Afghanistan