-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nilay Ziarat

Map of Nilay Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nilay Ziarat,Nilay Zyarat,Nilay Zyāṟat,Nilay Zīārat,Nilayziarat,Nīlay Zīārat, Nīlay Zīārat

Nilay Ziarat

Welcome to the Nilay Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlay Zīārat. See Nilay Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlay Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nilay Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74354/69.2904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Nilay Ziarat
  •  
Places near Nilay Ziarat
Wuchêm (0.5 km) Faqīrān (0.5 km) Lambē Kalā (0.6 km) Mubīn Kōṯ (0.8 km) Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar (0.9 km) Khūjī Khēl (1.3 km) Guḏī Khēl (1.6 km) Akbar Dīn Kalā (2 km) Banḏūray (2.5 km) Sabēl Kalā (2.7 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (2.7 km) Kulkunḏaī (2.7 km) Tsyay (3 km) Danday (3.4 km) Shādī Khān Kalā (3.5 km) Mashêraī (3.6 km) Shêrwah (4.2 km) Shnah Kalā (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Nilay Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilay Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilay Ziarat, Afghanistan