Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rakhe Raghzai

Map of Rakhe Raghzai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakhe Raghzai,Rakhe Raghzay,Rakheragzay,Rakhē Ṟaghzay,Rakhē Ṟaghzaī, Rakhē Ṟaghzaī

Rakhe Raghzai

Welcome to the Rakhe Raghzai google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rakhē Ṟaghzaī. See Rakhe Raghzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rakhē Ṟaghzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rakhe Raghzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Rakhe Raghzai
Places near Rakhe Raghzai

Online Dating

Rakhe Raghzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rakhe Raghzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rakhe Raghzai, Afghanistan