-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangretay Kandow

Map of Mangretay Kandow Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangretay Kandaw,Mangretay Kandow,Mangretaykandav,Mangrētay Kanḏaw,Mangṟētay Kanḏow, Mangṟētay Kanḏow

Mangretay Kandow

Welcome to the Mangretay Kandow google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangṟētay Kanḏow. See Mangretay Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangṟētay Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mangretay Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67559/69.43716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mangretay Kandow
  •  
Places near Mangretay Kandow

Online Dating

Mangretay Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangretay Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangretay Kandow, Afghanistan