-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lar Algad

Map of Lar Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Algad,Lar Lgad,Lar Lgaḏ,Lar-L'gad,Lar-L’gad,Lār Algaḏ, Lār Algaḏ

Lar Algad

Welcome to the Lar Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār Algaḏ. See Lar Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lar Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67306/69.26016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Lar Algad
  •  
Places near Lar Algad

Online Dating

Lar Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Algad, Afghanistan