Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zyabo

Map of Zyabo Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Z"yabu,Gora Z”yabu,Zyabo,Zyabu,Zyābu,Zyābō, Zyābō


Welcome to the Zyabo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zyābō. See Zyabo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zyābō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zyabo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Zyabo
Places near Zyabo

Online Dating

Zyabo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zyabo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zyabo, Afghanistan