-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malik Shahi

Map of Malik Shahi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malik Shāhi

Malik Shahi

Welcome to the Malik Shahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Shāhi. See Malik Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Shāhi area. This placemark was added 2005-02-25.

Map of Malik Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62111/69.25861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Malik Shahi
  •  
Places near Malik Shahi

Online Dating

Malik Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Shahi, Afghanistan