-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Meray

Map of Meray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Meray,Merai,Meray,Mêṟaī, Meray

Meray

Welcome to the Meray google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Meray. See Meray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Meray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Meray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67686/69.43485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Meray
  •  
Places near Meray

Online Dating

Meray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Meray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Meray, Afghanistan