-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chopakay

Map of Chopakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chopakai,Chopakay,Chowpakay,Chōpakay,Chōpakaī,Copakay,Kopakay,Čopakay,چوپکی, Chōpakay

Chopakay

Welcome to the Chopakay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōpakay. See Chopakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōpakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chopakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9796/69.37054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Chopakay
  •  
Places near Chopakay

Online Dating

Chopakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chopakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chopakay, Afghanistan