-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khalifah Fazay

Map of Khalifah Fazay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Fadzay,Khalifa Faḏẕāy,Khalifah Fazay,Khalifah Fazayi,Khalifah Faz̲ayi,Khalifeh Fadzay,Khalīfah Faz̧āyī,Khalīfah Faz̲āyī,Khalīfah Faẕāy,Khalīfeh Faḏẕāy,Mogila Khalifa-Fazay,خلیفه فضای, Khalīfah Faẕāy

Khalifah Fazay

Welcome to the Khalifah Fazay google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Faẕāy. See Khalifah Fazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Faẕāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khalifah Fazay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9814/69.37838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khalifah Fazay
  •  
Places near Khalifah Fazay

Online Dating

Khalifah Fazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Fazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Fazay, Afghanistan