-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dzadran

Map of Dzadran Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadran,Dzadrān,Dzadrāṉ,Zadran,Zadrān, Dzadrāṉ

Dzadran

Welcome to the Dzadran google satellite map! This tribal area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzadrāṉ. See Dzadran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzadrāṉ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dzadran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: tribal area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9625/69.31333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Dzadran
  •  
Places near Dzadran
Ghunḏah Tsēṟêy (2.5 km) Walī Katsah (2.8 km) Waghōst (3.7 km) Karam Kōṯ (4 km) ‘Īd Muḩammad Kōṯ (4.2 km) Zaram Khān Kōṯ (4.3 km) Gulām Kōṯ (4.4 km) Gulmanī Kōṯ (5.2 km) Salāt Kōṯ (5.2 km) ‘Alāqah Dārêy (5.3 km) Chōpakī Kōṯ (5.7 km) Lārist (5.8 km) Stêr Giyān (5.8 km) Rāghêh (5.8 km) Tōghah (5.8 km) Walah Dērah (5.8 km) Kandowray (6.1 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Dzadran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzadran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadran, Afghanistan