Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghundey Tserey Algad

Map of Ghundey Tserey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghunde Cerey Lgad,Ghunde Tserey Lgad,Ghundey Tserey Algad,Ghundē Cērey Lgad,Ghundē Tserey Lgaḏ,Ghunḏêy Tsēṟêy Algaḏ,Gundacherayl'gad,Gundacherayl’gad,غنډۍ څېړۍ لگډ, Ghunḏêy Tsēṟêy Algaḏ

Ghundey Tserey Algad

Welcome to the Ghundey Tserey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏêy Tsēṟêy Algaḏ. See Ghundey Tserey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏêy Tsēṟêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghundey Tserey Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ghundey Tserey Algad
Places near Ghundey Tserey Algad

Online Dating

Ghundey Tserey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghundey Tserey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundey Tserey Algad, Afghanistan