-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gut Mir Kelay

Map of Gut Mir Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gut Mir Kelay,Gut Mir Kili,Gut Mīr Kili,Gut Mīr Kêlay, Gut Mīr Kêlay

Gut Mir Kelay

Welcome to the Gut Mir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gut Mīr Kêlay. See Gut Mir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gut Mīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gut Mir Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93583/69.45417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Gut Mir Kelay
  •  
Places near Gut Mir Kelay
Gut Mīr Kêlay (0 km) Khinj Kōṯ (0.2 km) Atamshā Kêlay (0.5 km) Zangay Kōṯ (1.2 km) Shādghānī (2.1 km) Jamādār Kōṯ (2.3 km) Sayyid Muḩammad Kōṯ (2.4 km) Pek Kowt (2.5 km) Muḩammad Ājān Kōṯ (3.1 km) Ghêljī Nowāb (3.3 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (3.7 km) Pāwas (4.3 km) Paipāli (4.9 km) Kōh-e Shāhbāz (Tangaṟaī) (5.9 km) Maṉah Kêlay (6.1 km) Mastē (6.2 km) Kamīn Kōṯ (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Gut Mir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gut Mir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gut Mir Kelay, Afghanistan