-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mane Chinar

Map of Mane Chinar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mane Cenar,Mane Chenar,Mane Chinar,Manē Chenār,Manē Čenār,Maṉē Chinār,Maṉē Chīnār,مڼې چنار, Maṉē Chinār

Mane Chinar

Welcome to the Mane Chinar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉē Chinār. See Mane Chinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉē Chinār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mane Chinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92489/69.3275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Mane Chinar
  •  
Places near Mane Chinar

Online Dating

Mane Chinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mane Chinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mane Chinar, Afghanistan