-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Paipali

Map of Paipali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paipāli

Paipali

Welcome to the Paipali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paipāli. See Paipali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paipāli area. This placemark was added 2005-03-02.

Map of Paipali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89222/69.44694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Paipali
  •  
Places near Paipali

Online Dating

Paipali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paipali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paipali, Afghanistan