-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ishki Lotah

Map of Ishki Lotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ishki Latah,Ishki Lotah,Ishki Lutah,Ishki Lātah,Iski Lota,Is̲h̲kī Lūṯah,Iški Lota,Īshkī Lōṯah,ایشکی لوټه, Īshkī Lōṯah

Ishki Lotah

Welcome to the Ishki Lotah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īshkī Lōṯah. See Ishki Lotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īshkī Lōṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ishki Lotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85158/69.44635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Ishki Lotah
  •  
Places near Ishki Lotah

Online Dating

Ishki Lotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishki Lotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishki Lotah, Afghanistan