Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lowgey Algad

Map of Lowgey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lewgai Algad,Lowgey Algad,Lowgêy Algaḏ, Lowgêy Algaḏ

Lowgey Algad

Welcome to the Lowgey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lowgêy Algaḏ. See Lowgey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lowgêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lowgey Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Lowgey Algad
Places near Lowgey Algad

Online Dating

Lowgey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lowgey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lowgey Algad, Afghanistan