-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsaperah

Map of Tsaperah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capara,Chapara,Tsaparah,Tsaperah,Tsapêrah, Tsapêrah

Tsaperah

Welcome to the Tsaperah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêrah. See Tsaperah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsaperah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82833/69.3025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Tsaperah
  •  
Places near Tsaperah

Online Dating

Tsaperah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaperah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaperah, Afghanistan