-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maireh Algad

Map of Maireh Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maireh Algad,Mayral'gad,Mayral’gad,Mayreh Lgad,Mayreh Lgaḏ,Maīrêh Algaḏ, Maīrêh Algaḏ

Maireh Algad

Welcome to the Maireh Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīrêh Algaḏ. See Maireh Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīrêh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maireh Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82139/69.30194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Maireh Algad
  •  
Places near Maireh Algad

Online Dating

Maireh Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maireh Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maireh Algad, Afghanistan