Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nizam Khel

Map of Nizam Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nezam Khey,Nezam Kheyl,Nezamkhel,Nez̧ām Khey,Nez̧ām Kheyl,Neẕāmkhēl,Nizam Khel,Nizamkheyl',Nizamkheyl’,Niz̧ām Khēl, Niz̧ām Khēl

Nizam Khel

Welcome to the Nizam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niz̧ām Khēl. See Nizam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niz̧ām Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nizam Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Nizam Khel
Places near Nizam Khel
Niz̧ām Khēl (0 km) Tanḏ Kêlay (0.6 km) Gabrêy (1.7 km) Lowgêy (2.5 km) Kharsīn (3.3 km) Wūrghaṟ Kêlay (3.7 km) Gulūm (3.7 km) Kaṟam (3.9 km) Mayrmanday (4.2 km) Ghunḏakêy Kêlay (4.2 km) Gul Naz̧ar Kōṯ (4.3 km) Jangī Khēl (5.2 km) Ja‘far Kōṯ (5.3 km) Z̧afar Kōṯ (5.3 km) Bāqī Khēl (5.5 km) Shakar Khēl (5.6 km) Mādī Khēl (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Nizam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nizam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nizam Khel, Afghanistan