-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ringey Algad

Map of Ringey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ringayl'gad,Ringayl’gad,Ringey Algad,Ringey Lgad,Ringey Lgaḏ,Rīngêy Algaḏ, Rīngêy Algaḏ

Ringey Algad

Welcome to the Ringey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīngêy Algaḏ. See Ringey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīngêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ringey Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80778/69.36306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Ringey Algad
  •  
Places near Ringey Algad

Online Dating

Ringey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ringey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ringey Algad, Afghanistan