Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsuhay Algad

Map of Tsuhay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cuhay Lgad,Cūhay Lgad,Tsuhay Algad,Tsuhay Lgad,Tsukhayl'gad,Tsukhayl’gad,Tsūhay Algaḏ,Tsūhay Lgaḏ, Tsūhay Algaḏ

Tsuhay Algad

Welcome to the Tsuhay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsūhay Algaḏ. See Tsuhay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsūhay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsuhay Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tsuhay Algad
Places near Tsuhay Algad

Online Dating

Tsuhay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsuhay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsuhay Algad, Afghanistan