-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sar Prekarai Ziarat

Map of Sar Prekarai Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Sarprekaray-Ziarat,Sar Prekarai Ziarat,Sar Pṟēkaṟaī Zīārat,Sarprekaray Ziarat,Sarprekaray Zyarat,Sarprēkaray Zīārat,Saṟpṟēkaray Zyāṟat, Sar Pṟēkaṟaī Zīārat

Sar Prekarai Ziarat

Welcome to the Sar Prekarai Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Pṟēkaṟaī Zīārat. See Sar Prekarai Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Pṟēkaṟaī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Prekarai Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78083/69.33028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Sar Prekarai Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sar Prekarai Ziarat

Online Dating

Sar Prekarai Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Prekarai Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Prekarai Ziarat, Afghanistan