Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shinki Pengah

Map of Shinki Pengah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shingipunga,Shingi Punga,Shinki Pengah,Shīnkī Pêngah, Shīnkī Pêngah

Shinki Pengah

Welcome to the Shinki Pengah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkī Pêngah. See Shinki Pengah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkī Pêngah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinki Pengah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shinki Pengah
Places near Shinki Pengah

Online Dating

Shinki Pengah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinki Pengah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinki Pengah, Afghanistan