Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Masti

Map of Masti Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolmasti,Masti,Mastī,مستی, Mastī


Welcome to the Masti google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastī. See Masti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Masti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Masti
Places near Masti

Online Dating

Masti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masti, Afghanistan