-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah

Map of Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babaji Saheb Qadamgah,Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah,Babaji Sahib Qadamgah,Bābājī Şāḩeb Qadamgāh,Bābājī Şāḩib Qadam Gāh,Bābājī Şāḩib Qadamgāh,Mogila Babadzhisakhib-Kadamgakh, Bābājī Şāḩib Qadam Gāh

Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah

Welcome to the Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābājī Şāḩib Qadam Gāh. See Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābājī Şāḩib Qadam Gāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80056/69.25722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah
  •  
Places near Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah
Ţāwūs Khēl (0.4 km) Malik Khēl (1 km) Ghaybī Khēl (1.1 km) Shêngaī (1.6 km) ‘Az̧am Kêlay (1.8 km) Khudāydād Khēl (1.9 km) Ashraf Khēl (1.9 km) Dūrān (2.5 km) Sar Kandē (2.7 km) Mīr Khudāy Kêlay (2.9 km) Ādam Khān Kêlay (2.9 km) Dim Mānêy (3.3 km) ‘Abbās Khēl (3.4 km) Kōtīzaī (3.8 km) Sharmak Khēl (4 km) Bānzī (4 km) Tsūhay Khūlah (4.3 km) Qādir Jān Kêlay (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babaji Sahib Qadam Gah, Afghanistan