-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Moghul Shegah Algad

Map of Moghul Shegah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghul Sega Lgad,Moghul Shegah Algad,Moghul Shegah Lgad,Moghul Shegah Lgaḏ,Moghul Shêgah Algaḏ,Moghul Šega Lgad,Mugul'shigal'gad,Mugul’shigal’gad, Moghul Shêgah Algaḏ

Moghul Shegah Algad

Welcome to the Moghul Shegah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghul Shêgah Algaḏ. See Moghul Shegah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghul Shêgah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Moghul Shegah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76341/69.33076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Moghul Shegah Algad
  •  
Places near Moghul Shegah Algad
Şāliḩ Khēl (1.4 km) Mashêraī (1.5 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (1.8 km) Marghah (2 km) Shêrwah (2.2 km) Tsyay (2.3 km) Banḏūray (2.4 km) Tsatswān Khūlah (2.5 km) Kārēzgaī (2.7 km) Tōr Wêrsêkaī (2.8 km) Sharkaī (3.1 km) Khūjī Khēl (3.2 km) Sharīf Khēl (3.2 km) Mesak (3.4 km) Sūr Zghamay (3.7 km) Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar (3.7 km) Wuchêm (3.9 km) Shūkī Khēl (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Moghul Shegah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moghul Shegah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghul Shegah Algad, Afghanistan