Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bermal

Map of Bermal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bermal,Bermel,Beṟmel,Bêrmal, Bêrmal


Welcome to the Bermal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bêrmal. See Bermal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bêrmal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bermal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bermal
Places near Bermal

Online Dating

Bermal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bermal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bermal, Afghanistan