Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mandz Raghah Kori

Map of Mandz Raghah Kori Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandzhragakori,Mandz Raghah Kori,Mandz Rāghah Kōṟī,Manj Ragha Kori,Manj Raghah Kuri,Manj Rāghah Kūri,Manj Ṟāgha Kōṟi, Mandz Rāghah Kōṟī

Mandz Raghah Kori

Welcome to the Mandz Raghah Kori google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandz Rāghah Kōṟī. See Mandz Raghah Kori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandz Rāghah Kōṟī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandz Raghah Kori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mandz Raghah Kori
Places near Mandz Raghah Kori

Online Dating

Mandz Raghah Kori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandz Raghah Kori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandz Raghah Kori, Afghanistan