Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi

Map of Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domandi,Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi,Gomal Aw Kunder Domandi,Gumal Ab Kunder Domandi,Gōmal Aw Kunḏeṟ Ḏomanḏi,Gōmal Āw Kundar Dōmāndī,Gūmal Āb Kunder Domandi, Gōmal Āw Kundar Dōmāndī

Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi

Welcome to the Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōmal Āw Kundar Dōmāndī. See Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōmal Āw Kundar Dōmāndī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi
Places near Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi

Online Dating

Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gomal Aw Kundar Domandi, Afghanistan