-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Shanapashta

Map of Gora Shanapashta Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shanapashta,shnh psbh ghr,شنه پسبه غر, Gora Shanapashta

Gora Shanapashta

Welcome to the Gora Shanapashta google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shanapashta. See Gora Shanapashta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shanapashta area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Shanapashta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99722/69.28
  • Altitude: 1282 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gora Shanapashta
  •  
Places near Gora Shanapashta

Online Dating

Gora Shanapashta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Shanapashta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shanapashta, Afghanistan