-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zirkogai

Map of Zirkogai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Zirkogay,Zerkogay,Zerkowgay,Zerkōgay,Zirkogai,Zirkōgaī,zrkwgy,زرکوگی, Zirkōgaī

Zirkogai

Welcome to the Zirkogai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirkōgaī. See Zirkogai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirkōgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zirkogai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14972/69.34858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Zirkogai
  •  
Places near Zirkogai
Ţalab Khēl (1.6 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (1.7 km) Dalay (2.4 km) Sūraī (2.5 km) Dabay (2.6 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (2.7 km) Madikī Kuhnah (3 km) Zerok-Alakadari (3.5 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (3.5 km) Bakhmalah (3.7 km) Sharamī Kêlay (3.9 km) Kōṯgay (4.5 km) Lōyah Maṉah (7.6 km) Maṉah (8.1 km) Nīkêh (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Zirkogai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirkogai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirkogai, Afghanistan