-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rangey Khulah

Map of Rangey Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rangaykhola,Rangey Khola,Rangey Kholah,Rangey Khulah,ړنگۍ خوله,Ṟangêy Khūlah, Ṟangêy Khūlah

Rangey Khulah

Welcome to the Rangey Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṟangêy Khūlah. See Rangey Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṟangêy Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rangey Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14972/69.29388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Rangey Khulah
  •  
Places near Rangey Khulah

Online Dating

Rangey Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rangey Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rangey Khulah, Afghanistan