Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Raygi Narah

Map of Raygi Narah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygi Narah,Raygī Narah,Regi Nara,Regi Narah,Rēgi Narah,Rēgi Naṟa,Rēgī Narah,rygy nrh,ریگی نره, Raygī Narah

Raygi Narah

Welcome to the Raygi Narah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygī Narah. See Raygi Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygī Narah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Raygi Narah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Raygi Narah
Places near Raygi Narah

Online Dating

Raygi Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Raygi Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygi Narah, Afghanistan