-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ikrami Kats Narah

Map of Ikrami Kats Narah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akrami Kac Nara,Akrami Kats Narah,Akramī Kats Narah,Akṟami Kac Naṟa,Ikrami Kats Narah,Ikramī Kats Narah,اکرمی کڅ نره, Ikramī Kats Narah

Ikrami Kats Narah

Welcome to the Ikrami Kats Narah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikramī Kats Narah. See Ikrami Kats Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikramī Kats Narah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ikrami Kats Narah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14217/69.29815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Ikrami Kats Narah
  •  
Places near Ikrami Kats Narah

Online Dating

Ikrami Kats Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ikrami Kats Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ikrami Kats Narah, Afghanistan