-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shawze Naray

Map of Shawze Naray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawze Naray,Shawze Narai,Shawze Naray,Shāwzē Naray,Shāwzē Naraī,Sramaydantepay,Sāwzē Naray,شاوزې نری, Shāwzē Naray

Shawze Naray

Welcome to the Shawze Naray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāwzē Naray. See Shawze Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāwzē Naray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shawze Naray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11785/69.26396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shawze Naray
  •  
Places near Shawze Naray

Online Dating

Shawze Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawze Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawze Naray, Afghanistan