-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Maidan Kelay

Map of Srah Maidan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Maydan Kalay,Srah Maidan Kelay,Srah Maīdān Kêlay,Srah Meydan Kalay,Srah Meydān Kalay,Sramaydankala,Sṟa Mayḏān Kalay,srh mydan kly,سره میدان کلی,قريۀ ميدانٔ سرخ, Srah Maīdān Kêlay

Srah Maidan Kelay

Welcome to the Srah Maidan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Maīdān Kêlay. See Srah Maidan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Maīdān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Maidan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12478/69.2537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Srah Maidan Kelay
  •  
Places near Srah Maidan Kelay

Online Dating

Srah Maidan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Maidan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Maidan Kelay, Afghanistan