-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharan Toy

Map of Sharan Toy Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saran Toy,Sharan Toi,Sharan Toy,Sharan Tuy,Sharan Tōy,Sharan Tūy,Sharan-Toy,Šaran Toy, Sharan Tōy

Sharan Toy

Welcome to the Sharan Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharan Tōy. See Sharan Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharan Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharan Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66472/68.78028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sharan Toy
  •  
Places near Sharan Toy

Online Dating

Sharan Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharan Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharan Toy, Afghanistan