-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shu`ayb Nikeh

Map of Shu`ayb Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sho`eyb Nikeh,Sho‘eyb Nikeh,Shu`ayb Nikeh,Shuaybnika,Shu‘ayb Nīkêh,So'ayb Nikeh,Šo’ayb Nikěh, Shu‘ayb Nīkêh

Shu`ayb Nikeh

Welcome to the Shu`ayb Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shu‘ayb Nīkêh. See Shu`ayb Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shu‘ayb Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shu`ayb Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65333/68.78861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Shu`ayb Nikeh
  •  
Places near Shu`ayb Nikeh
Maryāṉī (6.6 km) Shinkay Kêlay (8.5 km) Rōdakay (8.9 km) Spēlānah Kats (9.5 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (12.8 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Shu`ayb Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shu`ayb Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shu`ayb Nikeh, Afghanistan