Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spelanah Kats

Map of Spelanah Kats Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doroga Spelana,Spelana Kac,Spelanah Kats,Spēlāna Kac,Spēlānah Kats, Spēlānah Kats

Spelanah Kats

Welcome to the Spelanah Kats google satellite map! This road is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēlānah Kats. See Spelanah Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēlānah Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spelanah Kats
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Spelanah Kats
Places near Spelanah Kats

Online Dating

Spelanah Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spelanah Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spelanah Kats, Afghanistan