Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Murghah Zyabah

Map of Murghah Zyabah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murgha Ziaba,Murgha Ziāba,Murghah Zyabah,Murghah Zyābah, Murghah Zyābah

Murghah Zyabah

Welcome to the Murghah Zyabah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghah Zyābah. See Murghah Zyabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghah Zyābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Murghah Zyabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2393 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Murghah Zyabah
Places near Murghah Zyabah

Online Dating

Murghah Zyabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Murghah Zyabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghah Zyabah, Afghanistan