Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shpale Lawana

Map of Shpale Lawana Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shpale Lawāna

Shpale Lawana

Welcome to the Shpale Lawana google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpale Lawāna. See Shpale Lawana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpale Lawāna area. This placemark was added 2005-03-14.

Map of Shpale Lawana
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shpale Lawana
Places near Shpale Lawana

Online Dating

Shpale Lawana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shpale Lawana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpale Lawana, Afghanistan