-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ruzi Khan

Map of Ruzi Khan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rozi Khan,Rozi Khān,Ruzi Khan,Ruzī Khān, Ruzī Khān

Ruzi Khan

Welcome to the Ruzi Khan google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ruzī Khān. See Ruzi Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ruzī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ruzi Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73028/68.80444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ruzi Khan
  •  
Places near Ruzi Khan

Online Dating

Ruzi Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruzi Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruzi Khan, Afghanistan